Baseball & Softball est. 1993

Kronach Royals vs. Erlangen White Sox

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19. September 2021 15:30 Landesliga Baseball Nord 2021

Field

Kronach Royals Ballpark
Eibigstraße 24, 96352 Wilhelmsthal

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Erlangen White Sox00010132
Kronach Royals2106211121

Erlangen White Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO HBP SF LOB
18131100108000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
512110630

Kronach Royals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO HBP SF LOB
13Niko Hofmann4221000200000
11Matthias Mathewson3332000210000
27Paul Heinlein4220000101000
67Jannik Himmel3001000100010
10Andre Wicklein4230000300000
14Sandro Heinritz1200000421000
50Sebastian Stricker1000000121000
25Josef Riegel2012100000010
90Sebastian Rothe2111000110000
 Gesamt24121271001563020
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Niko Hofmann5310000
Gesamt5310000