Baseball & Softball est. 1993

1. Mannschaft

Das Herrenteam der KC Royals spielt 2021 in der Landesliga Nord des BBSV.

Kader Baseball Landesliga

#SpielerGABRHAVGRBI2B3BHRSBBBOBPSLGOPSSOP/IPP/ERERAP/SOF/AF/POF/E
9Max Williams38330.3751000200.3750.3750.7500000.000140
10Andre Wicklein1031890.2906000950.3890.2900.6792000.00012150
11Matthias Mathewson113913170.43681001130.4880.4620.9504000.000260
13Niko Hofmann144921190.38894002290.4830.4690.952338204.744520110
14Sandro Heinritz164617150.3261140023100.4460.4130.859123412.0079763
21Ralf Zotemantel37140.5712000110.6250.5711.1960000.000010
25Josef Riegel1230380.2677300160.4000.3670.7678000.0004542
27Paul Heinlein164919230.469842018100.5570.6331.190101654.00013118
31James Miller24110.2502000100.2500.2500.5002000.000010
34Marco Limmer154819270.563239331680.6321.0631.694650193.426214212
44Matthias Hofmann11237100.43560001040.5000.4350.9353000.000020
50Sebastian Stricker812530.2502100690.5710.3330.9056000.000230
66Marcel Rösler47510.1431000550.5000.1430.6432000.0001101
67Jannik Himmel164317130.30284001250.3600.3950.75510000.0008402
82Holger Zens20200.0000000121.0000.0000.0000000.000000
90Sebastian Rothe918350.2782000640.4090.2780.6876000.000171
98Marcel Englmann34100.0000000010.2000.0000.2002000.000000