Baseball & Softball est. 1993

Kronach Royals vs. Erlangen White Sox

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
19. September 2021 13:00 Landesliga Baseball Nord 2021

Field

Kronach Royals Ballpark
Eibigstraße 24, 96352 Wilhelmsthal

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Erlangen White Sox00001173
Kronach Royals0162211150

Erlangen White Sox

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO HBP SF LOB
0171000325000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
515115210

Kronach Royals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO HBP SF LOB
13Niko Hofmann3210100110000
11Matthias Mathewson4211000100000
34Marco Limmer4232100000000
27Paul Heinlein2110000010000
67Jannik Himmel3131000200000
14Sandro Heinritz 503111000001000
50Sebastian Stricker 140000000000000
44Matthias Hofmann3112000100000
25Josef Riegel3012100000000
90Sebastian Rothe3130000200000
 Gesamt2811159300721000
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marco Limmer5711250
Gesamt5711250